FMG buy trade
Hesitated a little bit on the long finally got in at 16.00 nearly did get out at the test of 16.20, exit was 16.33 after 16.40 sellers hung around for a brief period 16.30 had buyers coming in but I could see interest was easing up and 16.20 was coming up and didn't want to give up too many profits as the IO price was set to open up and hasn't been moving higher recently not helping pushing prices higher typically with FMG although I have noticed some dislocation between IO and price still just wanted to play it safe.





Penafian: Pandangan yang dinyatakan adalah semata-mata dari pengarang dan tidak mewakili kedudukan rasmi Followme. Followme tidak bertanggungjawab ke atas ketepatan, kesempurnaan, atau kebolehpercayaan maklumat yang diberikan dan tidak bertanggungjawab untuk sebarang tindakan yang diambil berdasarkan kandungan, melainkan dinyatakan secara bertulis secara jelas.
